Is Totopos Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, PEANUT OIL. SALT, GUAR GUM. PHOSPHORIC ACID. PRESERVATIVES [PROPIONIC ACID. FUMARIC ACID. SODIUM PROPIONATE. SORBIC ACID CELLULOSE GUM LIME (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE). CONTAINS PEANUT.
Check Totopos Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Totopos Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


