Is TOUCH OF SEA SALT DRY RUBBED BONELESS PORK ROAST, TOUCH OF SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR
Check TOUCH OF SEA SALT DRY RUBBED BONELESS PORK ROAST, TOUCH OF SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOUCH OF SEA SALT DRY RUBBED BONELESS PORK ROAST, TOUCH OF SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


