Is Touch of Strawberry Sparkling Sugar Free Flavoured Water by Volvic 4x330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural strawberry flavouring with other natural flavourings
natural strawberry flavouring with other natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water (95%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Strawberry Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Touch of Strawberry Sparkling Sugar Free Flavoured Water by Volvic 4x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Touch of Strawberry Sparkling Sugar Free Flavoured Water by Volvic 4x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Touch of Strawberry Sparkling Sugar Free Flavoured Water by Volvic 4x330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


