Is Toupie Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Salt, Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke

Check Toupie Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Toupie Ham is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep