Is Tournesol sans escale rôtis sales Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower seeds, Non GMO Canola oil, Salt.

Check Tournesol sans escale rôtis sales against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladOn The Go