Is Touron Mou Aux Amandes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Igp Airamunt Nougat (Aimond , Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Honey, White Egg), May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts, Keep In A Cool
Check Touron Mou Aux Amandes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Touron Mou Aux Amandes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
ChewyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


