Is Tovali Lime Juice Squash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, lime juice natural strength, acidity regulator (tri sodium citrate), acid (citric acid), intense sweeteners (aspartame, sodium saccharin), sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite), flavourings, colour (quinoline yellow), contains a source of phenylalanine

Check Tovali Lime Juice Squash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tovali Lime Juice Squash is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go