Is Tovali Sugar Free Lemon Squash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Comminuted Lemons (5%), Lemon Juice Natural Strength, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Tri Sodium Citrate), Intense Sweeteners (Aspartame*, Sodium Saccharin), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Natural Flavourings, *Contains a Source of Phenylalanine

Check Tovali Sugar Free Lemon Squash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go