Is Tovers Pull N' Peel Cherry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL AND MODIFIED PALM OIL, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, SALT, CORN STARCH, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, COLOUR, SULPHITES.
Check Tovers Pull N' Peel Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tovers Pull N' Peel Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


