Is Tower Gate Free From Milk Chocolate Digestives Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oat Flour, 29% Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Flavouring), Sugar, Gluten Free Oat Bran, Maize Starch, Palm Fat, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates; Cane Molasses, Flavourings, Salt, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids. Contains Oat, Milk and Soya. It may also contain Nuts.
Check Tower Gate Free From Milk Chocolate Digestives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tower Gate Free From Milk Chocolate Digestives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
About this product
Cookie · Piece


