Is Town Dock, Squid Tubes Tentacles MSC, 16 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
squid, water, salt, sodium citrate (stabilizer), sodium carbonate (stabilizer)
Check Town Dock, Squid Tubes Tentacles MSC, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Town Dock, Squid Tubes Tentacles MSC, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Town Dock, Squid Tubes Tentacles MSC, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


