Is Town Dock, Squid Tubes Tentacles MSC, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

squid, water, salt, sodium citrate (stabilizer), sodium carbonate (stabilizer)

Check Town Dock, Squid Tubes Tentacles MSC, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Town Dock, Squid Tubes Tentacles MSC, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling