Is Town House Flatbread Crisps Crackers, Italian Herb, 9.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil With Tbhq For Freshness, Rice Flour, Whole Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of Honey, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Leavening (Yeast, Baking Soda), Onion Powder, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Whey, Torula Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Bht For Freshness, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Soy Lecithin

Check Town House Flatbread Crisps Crackers, Italian Herb, 9.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Town House Flatbread Crisps Crackers, Italian Herb, 9.5-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich