Is TOWNE CLUB, SODA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, ESTER GUM, FD&C YELLOW #5, BROMATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check TOWNE CLUB, SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOWNE CLUB, SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


