Is Townsend Spice & Supply Magic Chick Dust Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Onion, Lemon Pepper, Paprika, Black Pepper, Mustard, Oregano, White Pepper, Cumin, Chili Powder, Spices.

Check Townsend Spice & Supply Magic Chick Dust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Granule, Powder, Dried

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavorySpicyPepperyHerbaceousCitrusy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningToppingGarnishing