Is TOWNSHEND'S TEA COMPANY, BREW DR KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA DRINKS, CITRUS HOPS, CITRUS HOPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHITE TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HOPS, ORGANIC ORANGES, ORGANIC CORIANDER, LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURE
Check TOWNSHEND'S TEA COMPANY, BREW DR KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA DRINKS, CITRUS HOPS, CITRUS HOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOWNSHEND'S TEA COMPANY, BREW DR KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA DRINKS, CITRUS HOPS, CITRUS HOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


