Is TOWNSHEND'S TEA COMPANY, BREW DR KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA DRINKS, CITRUS HOPS, CITRUS HOPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHITE TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HOPS, ORGANIC ORANGES, ORGANIC CORIANDER, LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURE

Check TOWNSHEND'S TEA COMPANY, BREW DR KOMBUCHA, KOMBUCHA DRINKS, CITRUS HOPS, CITRUS HOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go