Is TOXIC WASTE, GOOP GUM, OOZING WITH SOUR SLIME! BUBBLE GUM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- glycerin
- dextrose
glycerin
Dietitian noteGlyceride (e422) can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITOL, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check TOXIC WASTE, GOOP GUM, OOZING WITH SOUR SLIME! BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOXIC WASTE, GOOP GUM, OOZING WITH SOUR SLIME! BUBBLE GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Gum Bubble Gum Sweetened with Xylitol Chewing Gum
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
Toxic Waste Slime Licker Sour Liquid Candy
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


