Is Toxic Waste Slime Licker Sour Liquid Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), And Fd&c Blue #1.

Check Toxic Waste Slime Licker Sour Liquid Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Liquid

Flavor
SourAcidic
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Toxic Waste Slime Licker Sour Liquid Candy | Spoonful