Is TOXIC WASTE, SLIME LICKER SOUR ROLLING LIQUID CANDY Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check TOXIC WASTE, SLIME LICKER SOUR ROLLING LIQUID CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOXIC WASTE, SLIME LICKER SOUR ROLLING LIQUID CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Liquid
Flavor
SourSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoTopping


