Is TOXIC WASTE, SLIME LICKER SOUR ROLLING LIQUID CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check TOXIC WASTE, SLIME LICKER SOUR ROLLING LIQUID CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Liquid

Flavor
SourSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoTopping