Is Toxic Waste Slime Licker Squeeze Sour Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Blue 1.
Check Toxic Waste Slime Licker Squeeze Sour Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toxic Waste Slime Licker Squeeze Sour Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bottle
Flavor
SourTangyAcidic
Texture
GooeyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


