Is Toxic Waste Smog Balls, Sour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Toxic Waste Smog Balls, Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toxic Waste Smog Balls, Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Toxic Waste Smog Balls, Sour is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


