Is Toxic Water (hazardous sour candy) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, dextrose, fumaric acid, malic acid, blue 1, blue 2, red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6, artificial flavors
Check Toxic Water (hazardous sour candy) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toxic Water (hazardous sour candy) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


