Is Toy Story 4 Bath & Shower Bubbles Dairy Free?
Ingredients
aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, cocamidopropyl betaine, cocamide dea, glycerin, parfum, citric acid, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, disodium edta, buteth-3, propylene glycol, sodium benzotriazolyl butylphenol sulfonate, polysorbate 20, tributyl citrate, linoleic acid, retinyl palmitate, tocopherol, sodium chloride, ci 42090
Check Toy Story 4 Bath & Shower Bubbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toy Story 4 Bath & Shower Bubbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Toy Story 4 Bath & Shower Bubbles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


