Is TOY STORY 4 LIGHT UP TALKER Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- coloring includes
coloring includes
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORING INCLUDES (TURMERIC, BETA CAROTENE, BEET POWDER).
Check TOY STORY 4 LIGHT UP TALKER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOY STORY 4 LIGHT UP TALKER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


