Is TOY TRUCK WITH CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6.

Check TOY TRUCK WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go