Is Trace Minerals Apple Cider Vinegar, 500 mg, Gummies, Strawberry Melon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol liquid, maltitol granular, isomalt, pectin, citric acid, natural flavors blend (strawberry, watermelon), sodium citrate, organic black carrot (Daucus carota) (color), water.
Check Trace Minerals Apple Cider Vinegar, 500 mg, Gummies, Strawberry Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Apple Cider Vinegar, 500 mg, Gummies, Strawberry Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


