Is Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina PowerPAk 1,200 mg Vitamin C + Electrolytes + Vitamins/Minerals Concord Grape Effervescent Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
- from boron amino acid chelate
- natural flavors blend
- as chromium amino acid chelate
- +4 more
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Thiamin (Vitamin B1) (As Thiamin HCL), Niacin (Vitamin B3), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine HCL), Folate (As 20mcg of Folic Acid), Vitamin B12 (as Cyanocobalamin), Pantothenic Acid (As d-Calcium Pantothenate), Calcium (as Calcium Lactate), Magnesium (From Magnesium Oxide, ITM), Zinc (as Zinc Oxide), Selenium (as Sodium Selenite), Manganese (as Manganese Citrate), Chromium (as Chromium Amino Acid Chelate), Chloride (from ITM), Sodium As Sodium Bicarbonate), Potassium (from Potassium Citrate, ITM), Ionic Trace Minerals (ITM), Electrolytes, Alpha Lipoic Acid, Boron (from Boron Amino Acid Chelate, ITM). Other Ingredients: Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Non-GMO Citric Acid, Natural Flavors Blend (Grape, other Natural Flavors), ExBerry Grape (Color), Gum Arabic (Acacia Senegal) Powder, Malic Acid, Steviol Glycosides, Silica. Plus a full spectrum of concentrated Ionic Trace Minerals.
Check Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina PowerPAk 1,200 mg Vitamin C + Electrolytes + Vitamins/Minerals Concord Grape Effervescent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina PowerPAk 1,200 mg Vitamin C + Electrolytes + Vitamins/Minerals Concord Grape Effervescent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Powder


