Is Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina PowerPak 1,200 mg Vitamin C Guava Passion Fruit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
certified organic cane sugar, non-GMO citric acid, natural flavors blend (guava, passion fruit, other natural flavors), gum arabic (acacia senegal) powder, beet (beta vulgaris) root, malic acid, steviol glycosides, turmeric (curcuma longa), root extract, silica.
Check Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina PowerPak 1,200 mg Vitamin C Guava Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Electrolyte Stamina PowerPak 1,200 mg Vitamin C Guava Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


