Is TRACE MINERALS IONIC IODINE FROM POTASSIUM IODIDE, 2 FL OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Non-gmo

Check TRACE MINERALS IONIC IODINE FROM POTASSIUM IODIDE, 2 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRACE MINERALS IONIC IODINE FROM POTASSIUM IODIDE, 2 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking