Is Trace Minerals PowerPak + Immunity Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors blend
natural flavors blend
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Citric Acid, Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors Blend (grapefruit, Orange, Raspberry), Steviol Glycosides, Gum Arabic (acacia Senegal), Malic Acid, Silica, Beet (beta Vulgaris) Root (color).
Check Trace Minerals PowerPak + Immunity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals PowerPak + Immunity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Frosted Flakes Breakfast Cereal Cup 8 Vitamins and Minerals Original - 2.1 Oz
Remedy Organics Berry Immunity Juice
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle
Core Hydration Core Hydration Nutrient Enhanced Perfect Ph Water With Electrolytes & Minerals
About this product
Supplement · Powder


