Is Trace Minerals Research Colloidal Silver -- 30 ppm - 8 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled And Ozonated Water, Pure Silver, Allergen Info: Contains No Known Allergens
Check Trace Minerals Research Colloidal Silver -- 30 ppm - 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Colloidal Silver -- 30 ppm - 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Colloidal Silver -- 30 ppm - 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


