Is Trace Minerals Research Complete Cleansing Fiber Dietary Supplement -- 8.5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Trace Minerals Research Complete Cleansing Fiber Dietary Supplement -- 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Complete Cleansing Fiber Dietary Supplement -- 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Complete Cleansing Fiber Dietary Supplement -- 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


