Is Trace Minerals Research Electrolyte Stamina Power Pak Mixed Berry -- 32 Packets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors blend
natural flavors blend
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors Blend (Black Currant, Elderberry, Wild Berry, Grape), Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Silica, Plus Over 72 Naturally-occurring Ionic Trace Minerals, Allergen Info: Contains No Known Allergens
Check Trace Minerals Research Electrolyte Stamina Power Pak Mixed Berry -- 32 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Electrolyte Stamina Power Pak Mixed Berry -- 32 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Electrolyte Stamina Power Pak Mixed Berry -- 32 Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


