Is Trace Minerals Research Electrolyte Stamina Power Pak Mixed Berry -- 32 Packets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Certified Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors Blend (Black Currant, Elderberry, Wild Berry, Grape), Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Silica, Plus Over 72 Naturally-occurring Ionic Trace Minerals, Allergen Info: Contains No Known Allergens
Check Trace Minerals Research Electrolyte Stamina Power Pak Mixed Berry -- 32 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Electrolyte Stamina Power Pak Mixed Berry -- 32 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Electrolyte Stamina Power Pak Mixed Berry -- 32 Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


