Is Trace Minerals Research Liquid Cal/Mag/Zinc Natural Strawberry -- 32 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (For Freshness)
Check Trace Minerals Research Liquid Cal/Mag/Zinc Natural Strawberry -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Liquid Cal/Mag/Zinc Natural Strawberry -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Liquid Cal/Mag/Zinc Natural Strawberry -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


