Is Trace Minerals Research Max-Hydrate Immunity+ Box Lemon-Lime -- 8 Tubes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Citric Acid, Xylitol, Inulin, Non-gmo Corn Starch, Natural Lemon Lime Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Lutein (Natural Color), Allergen Info: Contains No Known Allergens
Check Trace Minerals Research Max-Hydrate Immunity+ Box Lemon-Lime -- 8 Tubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Max-Hydrate Immunity+ Box Lemon-Lime -- 8 Tubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Max-Hydrate Immunity+ Box Lemon-Lime -- 8 Tubes is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


