Is Trace Minerals Research Max-Hydrate Immunity+ Lemon-Lime Electrolyte Fizzing Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Citric Acid, Xylitol, Inulin, Non-gmo Corn Starch, Natural Lemon Lime Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Lutein (Natural Color), Allergen Info: Contains No Known Allergens
Check Trace Minerals Research Max-Hydrate Immunity+ Lemon-Lime Electrolyte Fizzing Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Max-Hydrate Immunity+ Lemon-Lime Electrolyte Fizzing Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Max-Hydrate Immunity+ Lemon-Lime Electrolyte Fizzing Tablets is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


