Is Trace Minerals Research Mega-Mag Liquid Magnesium Low Sodium -- 400 mg - 4 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Seawater From Utah's Inland Sea, Usa, Allergen Info: Contains No Known Allergens

Check Trace Minerals Research Mega-Mag Liquid Magnesium Low Sodium -- 400 mg - 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trace Minerals Research Mega-Mag Liquid Magnesium Low Sodium -- 400 mg - 4 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Trace Minerals Research Mega-Mag Liquid Magnesium Low Sodium -- 400 mg - 4 fl oz | Spoonful