Is Trace Minerals Research Mega-Mag Liquid Magnesium Low Sodium -- 400 mg - 4 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Seawater From Utah's Inland Sea, Usa, Allergen Info: Contains No Known Allergens
Check Trace Minerals Research Mega-Mag Liquid Magnesium Low Sodium -- 400 mg - 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Mega-Mag Liquid Magnesium Low Sodium -- 400 mg - 4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Mega-Mag Liquid Magnesium Low Sodium -- 400 mg - 4 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


