Is Trace Minerals Research Raspberry Ketone -- 250 mg - 30 Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- magnesium stearate
magnesium stearate
Dietitian noteMagnesium stearate (e572) refers to the magnesium salt of stearic acid. It may be derived from animal fat.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Rice Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Allergen Info: Contains No Known Allergens
Check Trace Minerals Research Raspberry Ketone -- 250 mg - 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trace Minerals Research Raspberry Ketone -- 250 mg - 30 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Trace Minerals Research Raspberry Ketone -- 250 mg - 30 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


