Is Tracker Peanut & Caramel 37g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flakes
oat flakes
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Peanuts, Palm Oil, Oligofructose Syrup, Oat Flakes, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Maize, Sugar, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oils (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Stearin), Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Humectant (Glycerol), Malted Whole Wheat Flour, Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Whey Powder (Milk), Barley Malt Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Emulsifier (Mono & Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Molasses
Check Tracker Peanut & Caramel 37g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracker Peanut & Caramel 37g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tracker Peanut & Caramel 37g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


