Is Tracklements Recipe No. 71 Apple & Cider Brandy Chutney 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bramley Apples (39%), Raw Cane Sugar, Onions, Cider Vinegar, Muscovado Sugar, Sultanas, Sea Salt, Cider Brandy (1%), Garlic, Chillies, Ginger, Cinnamon, Allspice

Check Tracklements Recipe No. 71 Apple & Cider Brandy Chutney 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping