Is Tracklements Recipe No. 71 Apple & Cider Brandy Chutney 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bramley Apples (39%), Raw Cane Sugar, Onions, Cider Vinegar, Muscovado Sugar, Sultanas, Sea Salt, Cider Brandy (1%), Garlic, Chillies, Ginger, Cinnamon, Allspice

Check Tracklements Recipe No. 71 Apple & Cider Brandy Chutney 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping