Is Tracklements Apple & Sage Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cane Sugar, Water, Apples (16%), Cider Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sage, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin

Check Tracklements Apple & Sage Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tracklements Apple & Sage Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing