Is Tracklements Apricot & Ginger Chutney Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots (33%), Raw Cane Sugar, Bramley Apples, Cider Vinegar, Sultanas, Ginger (3%), Sea Salt, Garlic, Chillies

Check Tracklements Apricot & Ginger Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tracklements Apricot & Ginger Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishDippingTopping