Is Tracklements Caramelised Onion Marmalade Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions (46%), Raw Cane Sugar, Citrus Pectin, Spiced Vinegar (Cider Vinegar, Cinnamon, Cloves, Ginger), Concentrated Redcurrant Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Tracklements Caramelised Onion Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Caramelised Onion Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tracklements Caramelised Onion Marmalade is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


