Is Tracklements Creamy Tartare Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mayonnaise (Rapeseed Oil, Water, Free Range Egg Yolk, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard), Gherkins (14%), Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric), Silverskin Onions (10%), Sunflower Oil, Capers (4%), Spirit Vinegar, Raw Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Parsley, Garlic, Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Tracklements Creamy Tartare Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Creamy Tartare Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tracklements Creamy Tartare Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


