Is Tracklements Fresh Chilli Jam 210g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw cane sugar, chillies (19%), red peppers (19%), cider vinegar, onion, garlic, concentrated lemon juice, sea salt
Check Tracklements Fresh Chilli Jam 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Fresh Chilli Jam 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping


